Is Faith in Nature Tea Tree Shampoo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
"Aqua, Ammonium laureth sulfate*, Maris sal, Melaleuca alternifolia leaf oil*, Citrus limon peel oil*, Citrus aurantifolia oil*, Citrus aurantium dulcis peel oil*, Polysorbate 20*, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate, Citric acid*, Limoneneº* Vegetable derived º from essential oils"
Check Faith in Nature Tea Tree Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faith in Nature Tea Tree Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Faith in Nature Tea Tree Shampoo is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


