Is Fajita Chick'n Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pea Protein*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Spanish Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Cumin Seed, Nutritional Yeast, Cayenne Pepper, Oregano.
Check Fajita Chick'n against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fajita Chick'n in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry


