Is FAJITA MIX SEASON WITH SALT AND PEPPER. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BELL PEPPER (USA), YELLOW BELL PEPPER (CANADA) ORANGE PEPPER (CANADA), RED PEPPER (CANADA), RED ONION (USA)

Check FAJITA MIX SEASON WITH SALT AND PEPPER. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGarnishing