Is Fajita Sauce, 8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomato (Tomato Juice), Onion, Filtered Water, Bell Pepper, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Coconut Aminos (Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Pure Coconut Blossom Sap, Natural Unrefined Sea Salt), Sea Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Dried Garlic, Black Pepper, Chili Powder, Turmeric.
Check Fajita Sauce, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fajita Sauce, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fajita Sauce, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


