Is FAJITA SAUCE, FAJITA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DRIED GREEN BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check FAJITA SAUCE, FAJITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepTopping