Is Fajita Sazon Rojo (Red Fajita Seasoning) (24 oz) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, monosodium glutamate, paprika, black pepper, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, cayenne pepper, dextrose, silicon dioxide.
Check Fajita Sazon Rojo (Red Fajita Seasoning) (24 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fajita Sazon Rojo (Red Fajita Seasoning) (24 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fajita Sazon Rojo (Red Fajita Seasoning) (24 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


