Is Fajita seasoned grilled white meat chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast with rib meat, water, seasoning (spices including chipotle, salt, dehydrated onion, garlic, sugar, tomato powder, yeast extract, natural flavors including lime extract, citric acid, ascorbic acid, soybean oil, silicon dioxide), distilled vinegar, natural flavor.

Check Fajita seasoned grilled white meat chicken against your own diets in the app.