Is Fajita seasoning mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, corn flour, chilli pepper (Ancho style), onion, sugar, red bell pepper, cumin, garlic, smoked paprika, oregano, lemon juice powder, lime juice powder, cinnamon, coriander leaf, anti-caking agent (silicon dioxide).

Check Fajita seasoning mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep