Is FAJITA SEASONING MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FOOD STARCH, MODIFIED, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC, ONION, CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS.

Check FAJITA SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling