Is Fajita Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked paprika, Chilli, Salt, Cumin, Coriander, Onion, Garlic, Tomato powder, Red pepper flakes, Cayenne pepper, Nutmeg, Oregano, Black pepper, Anti-caking agent (silicon dioxide).

Check Fajita Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Powder

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMarinadingSeasoningTopping