Is Fajita Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Table salt, flavor enhancer (monosodium glutamate), spices, garlic, onion, sweet pod extract, stabilizer, emulsifiers (sodium stearoyl lactylate), papaya ferment.

Check Fajita Seasoning against your own diets in the app.