Is FAJITA, SKILLET SAUCE, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE. SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SEA SALT), WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WITHE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONION, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHILI POWDER, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPERS, SPICE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check FAJITA, SKILLET SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAJITA, SKILLET SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


