Is FAJITA-STYLE CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHIPOTLE CHICKEN, CORN, BLACK BEANS, BELL PEPPERS & ONIONS SPRING ROLLS, FAJITA-STYLE CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING: WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, CORN, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPER, SEASONING (SALT, GARLIC, ONION, TOMATO POWDER, FRUCTOSE, CHIPTOLE CHILI PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, PARSLEY, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVE, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTICAKING]), BLACK BEANS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, METHYL CELLULOSE, LIME JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP, SOLIDS, LIME JUICE, LIME OIL), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, SPICES, WRAPPER: WATER, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, SALT.

Check FAJITA-STYLE CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHIPOTLE CHICKEN, CORN, BLACK BEANS, BELL PEPPERS & ONIONS SPRING ROLLS, FAJITA-STYLE CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoLunch