Is Falafel, 15 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garbanzo Beans, Water, Onion, Cilantro, Parsley, Salt, Cumin, Garlic, Pepper, Coriander
Check Falafel, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falafel, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Falafel, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


