Is Falafel Mediterranean Recipe Chicken Kebarbs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Boneless skinless chicken thigh, water, seasoning blend (salt, dehydrated onion, smoked paprika [paprika, natural smoke flavor], dehydrated garlic, crushed Aleppo peppers [crushed Aleppo peppers, vegetable oil, salt], black pepper, ground coriander, spice blend [allspice, black pepper, coriander, cloves, cumin, nutmeg, spices], ground cumin), contains less than 2% of annatto oil (annatto seeds, soybean oil), vinegar powder, natural flavorings. Contains: Soy.
Check Falafel Mediterranean Recipe Chicken Kebarbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falafel Mediterranean Recipe Chicken Kebarbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick


