Is Falafel Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fibre Salt Serving Suggestions: To Salad Of Your Choice, With, Tal Chickpeas 78% Dried Onions, Driedcook Mixed Peppers, Dried This P Parsley, Cumin, Coriander, Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Sharafs Special Spice To Ba Blend, Raising Agent: Stick Sodium Bicarbonate, 10 Mi Produced In The Uk, Sh Contact Us: Info@sharafsf Prepa Iempt 10 Mi, Abso To Sh Mini Once

Check Falafel Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Powder

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSaladMeal Prep