Is Falafel Sundried Tomato, 15 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garbanzo Beans, Water, Onion, Cilantro, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Parsley, Salt, Cumin, Garlic, Pepper, Coriander
Check Falafel Sundried Tomato, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falafel Sundried Tomato, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Falafel Sundried Tomato, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


