Is Falafel Tahini Dressing (taratour) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Paste, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Salt
Check Falafel Tahini Dressing (taratour) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falafel Tahini Dressing (taratour) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Where to buy
Falafel Tahini Dressing (taratour) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyAcidicGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


