Is FALAFEL WITH LEMON TAHINI SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, COLLARDS, JICAMA, CUCUMBER, WATER, GREEN CABBAGE, ONION, LEMON JUICE, VINEGAR, SESAME SEEDS, CILANTRO, CARROT, RED CABBAGE, GARLIC, RICE BRAN OIL, SALT, PARSLEY, CUMIN, PEPPER, CORIANDER
Check FALAFEL WITH LEMON TAHINI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FALAFEL WITH LEMON TAHINI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping


