Is FALAFEL WITH TAHINI SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, ONIONS, PARSLEY, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, PEPPER, SPICES, CANOLA OIL
Check FALAFEL WITH TAHINI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FALAFEL WITH TAHINI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
EarthyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchSandwich


