Is Falafel Wrap Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Falafel, Quinoa, Spinach Tortilla, Tomato, Red Onion, Olive Oil, Creamy Garlic Tahini Dressing, Organic Greens, Parsley, Salt, Caution: Traces Of Nuts

Check Falafel Wrap against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Falafel Wrap is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Roll

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go