Is Falafel Wrap Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Falafel, Quinoa, Spinach Tortilla, Tomato, Red Onion, Olive Oil, Creamy Garlic Tahini Dressing, Organic Greens, Parsley, Salt, Caution: Traces Of Nuts
Check Falafel Wrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falafel Wrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Falafel Wrap is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Roll
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


