Is Faldeo Prosecco Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glera (White Wine, Grape Must), Pinot Bianco (White Wine, Grape Must), Chardonnay (White Wine, Grape Must), Potassium metabisulphite, Sucrose, Yeast Powder, Diammonium, Phosphate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Citric Acid, Bentonite, Polyvinylpolypyrrolidone
Check Faldeo Prosecco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faldeo Prosecco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Faldeo Prosecco is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


