Is Falksalt Citron Crystal Flakes Natural Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (Sodium Chloride Min, 98%), Turmeric And Lemon Aroma

Check Falksalt Citron Crystal Flakes Natural Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Falksalt Citron Crystal Flakes Natural Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SaltyCitrus
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad