Is Falksalt Natural Sea Salt Crystal Flakes, 4.4 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (Sodium Chloride Min, 98%)

Check Falksalt Natural Sea Salt Crystal Flakes, 4.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Falksalt Natural Sea Salt Crystal Flakes, 4.4 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping