Is FALL ASSORTMENT PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, FUDGE CARAMEL, CARAMEL, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BEET SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SOY LECITHIN, EXTRACTS OF OREGANO, FLAXSEED, PLUM, AND GREEN TEA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, SPICES, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check FALL ASSORTMENT PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, FUDGE CARAMEL, CARAMEL, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FALL ASSORTMENT PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, FUDGE CARAMEL, CARAMEL, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing