Is Fall Fireside Collection Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, corn syrup, apple juice concentrate), Modified corn starch, Natural and artificial flavours, Titanium dioxide, Shellac, Caramel, Freeze-dried soluble coffee, Lactic acid, Citric acid, Fumaric acid, Concentrates of apple, carrot, hibiscus (for colour), Beeswax, Carnauba wax, Salt, Allura red, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF.

Check Fall Fireside Collection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bag, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruitySavory?
Texture
CrunchyCrispGranule
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go