Is FALL INDIAN CANDY CORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C: YELLOW #6 LAKE, YELLOW #6, RED #40, RED #40 LAKE, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, BLUE #1 LAKE & YELLOW #5 LAKE) HONEY, GLYCERINE, EGG WHITES, MINERAL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check FALL INDIAN CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FALL INDIAN CANDY CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


