Is FALL NONPAREILS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT) SEEDS: PURE CANE SUGAR AND PURE FOOD POWDERED CORNSTARCH, (FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #3, RED #40, BLUE #1, BLUE #2).

Check FALL NONPAREILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing