Is Falls Brand Bacon Ends & Pieces, 48 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings, Keep Refrigerated, Safe Handling Instructions: This Product Was Prepared From Inspected And Passed Meat, Poultry, Some Food Products May Contain Bacteria That Could Cause Improperly, For Your Protection, Follow These Safe Handling Instructions
Check Falls Brand Bacon Ends & Pieces, 48 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falls Brand Bacon Ends & Pieces, 48 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Falls Brand Bacon Ends & Pieces, 48 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


