Is Falls Brand Braunshweiger, 12 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Potato Starch, Bacon (Cured W/water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings), Containing Less Than 2% Of Dextrose, Onion, Onion Powder, Spices, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Natural Flavorings, Sodium N

Check Falls Brand Braunshweiger, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Falls Brand Braunshweiger, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch