Is Fall's Brand Pork Roast Mediterranean Style, 2.5-3.5 lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
parmesan cheese(pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzymes)
Check Fall's Brand Pork Roast Mediterranean Style, 2.5-3.5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fall's Brand Pork Roast Mediterranean Style, 2.5-3.5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Fall's Brand Pork Roast Mediterranean Style, 2.5-3.5 lbs is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


