Is Falls Brand Skinless Wieners Twin Pack, 32 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Beef, Salt, Containing Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Mustard, Sodium Phosphates, Paprika, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavorings, Sodium N
Check Falls Brand Skinless Wieners Twin Pack, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falls Brand Skinless Wieners Twin Pack, 32 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nathan's Famous Franks, Beef, Skinless, Bun Length, Family Pack
Great Value Sweet Cream Salted Butter Twin Pack, 16 oz, 2 count
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage Family Pack, 42 oz
Wildwood Organic Extra Firm Tofu Twin Pack - 15.5 Oz
La Brea Bakery Take & Bake Bread French Baguette Twin Pack 2 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Falls Brand Skinless Wieners Twin Pack, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


