Is Falls Brand Thick Sliced Bacon, 24 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Black Pepper, Flavorings
Check Falls Brand Thick Sliced Bacon, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falls Brand Thick Sliced Bacon, 24 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Falls Brand Thick Sliced Bacon, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSide Dish


