Is Falu Rag-Rut Rye Crispbread Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rye Flour (104g per 100g product), Yeast, Salt.

Check Falu Rag-Rut Rye Crispbread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Falu Rag-Rut Rye Crispbread is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go