Is Famiglia Dodi (10 Year Balsamic) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar, 6% Acidity And 1330 Density
Check Famiglia Dodi (10 Year Balsamic) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Famiglia Dodi (10 Year Balsamic) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTartAcidicFruity
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMarinadingCooking


