Is Famiglia Dodi (10 Year Balsamic) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar, 6% Acidity And 1330 Density

Check Famiglia Dodi (10 Year Balsamic) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTartAcidicFruity
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMarinadingCooking