Is Familie Nijland Caramello Gouda Cheese Wedge Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk(pasteurized cultured) salt enzymes(animal) color added caramel color caramel flavor

Check Familie Nijland Caramello Gouda Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Familie Nijland Caramello Gouda Cheese Wedge is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep