Is Family appetizer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted peppers, tomato paste, roasted eggplants, sugar, refined sunflower oil, salt, corn starch, mixture of spices in varying proportions: onion, garlic cumin, black pepper.

Check Family appetizer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSide Dish