Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Family Choice Honey Roasted Peanuts, Honey Roasted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SOY), SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Family Choice Honey Roasted Peanuts, Honey Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Family Choice Honey Roasted Peanuts, Honey Roasted | Spoonful