Is FAMILY CLASSIC PEPPERONI STICKS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVOR (DEXTROSE, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check FAMILY CLASSIC PEPPERONI STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMILY CLASSIC PEPPERONI STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


