Is FAMILY FOOD CO, CORN SNACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, PALM OIL, NATURAL CHEESE POWDER, LACTOSE CREAM POWDER, WHEY POWDER, BREAD CRUMBS, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE (PAPRIKA&WHITE PEPPER), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (AMINO ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA COLORING, SWEETENER (SUCRALOSE), ACIDITY REGULATORS, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN)&TURMERIC COLORING.

Check FAMILY FOOD CO, CORN SNACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go