Is Family Food Co., Corn Snacks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn palm oil, glucose, sugar, garlic powder, vegetable powder (sweet corn powder, dried potato & cabbage powder), spice (garlic, onion black pepper & red pepper), salt, parsley monosodium glumate (amino acid), calcium & citric acid.
Check Family Food Co., Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family Food Co., Corn Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


