Is Family Food Co., Corn Snacks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn palm oil, glucose, sugar, garlic powder, vegetable powder (sweet corn powder, dried potato & cabbage powder), spice (garlic, onion black pepper & red pepper), salt, parsley monosodium glumate (amino acid), calcium & citric acid.

Check Family Food Co., Corn Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go