Is Family Foods Family Straw Mushrooms, 15 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Straw Mushrooms, Water, Salt
Check Family Foods Family Straw Mushrooms, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family Foods Family Straw Mushrooms, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Family Foods Family Straw Mushrooms, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSoupSalad


