Is Family Freeze Dry Wild Berry Fr' Skizzle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less than 2% of Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax.
Check Family Freeze Dry Wild Berry Fr' Skizzle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family Freeze Dry Wild Berry Fr' Skizzle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Dried


