Is FAMILY GOURMET, CRISPY RICE, TOASTED RICE CREAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT. VITAMINS & MINERALS: VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), VITAMIN D, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (IRON), ZINC (ZINC OXIDE).
Check FAMILY GOURMET, CRISPY RICE, TOASTED RICE CREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMILY GOURMET, CRISPY RICE, TOASTED RICE CREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


