Is FAMILY GOURMET, FUN STRIPES, JELLY & PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND ROASTED PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN), MOLASSES, PECTIN, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE.
Check FAMILY GOURMET, FUN STRIPES, JELLY & PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMILY GOURMET, FUN STRIPES, JELLY & PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


