Is FAMILY GOURMET, MILK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), CASHEWS, CORN OIL, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check FAMILY GOURMET, MILK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAMILY GOURMET, MILK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


