Is FAMILY GOURMET, PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED AND SOYBEAN), SALT, MOLASSES,

Check FAMILY GOURMET, PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep